Best ReceiverBest AttackerBest ServerBest BlockerTop Scorer
Team NameAttack PointsServing PointsBlock PointsTotal Points
BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB58570110765
CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE5853884707
TEAM PINEAPPLE4728180633
ARIZONA SIZZLE4237189583
ILLINOIS ICEMEN3194870437
TEAM LVC2673590392