Best ReceiverBest AttackerBest ServerBest BlockerTop Scorer
Team NameAttemptsAce %Point Scoring %Ouf of System %
TEAM PINEAPPLE9308.7137.4248.04
ILLINOIS ICEMEN7086.7837.0150.52
ARIZONA SIZZLE8798.1936.2557.24
BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB1,0726.5335.1762.23
TEAM LVC6605.4535.0060.36
CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE9464.0233.0562.65