Best ReceiverBest AttackerBest ServerBest BlockerTop Scorer
Team NameAttemptsPerfect Pass %Error %FBSO %In-System %
BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB85037.885.1843.7661.76
CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE86337.317.4244.3360.60
ARIZONA SIZZLE77133.079.7336.9257.59
ILLINOIS ICEMEN62836.158.7644.5956.85
TEAM PINEAPPLE67634.326.5143.3453.70
TEAM LVC51734.4311.8033.8549.32