Best ReceiverBest AttackerBest ServerBest BlockerTop Scorer
Team NameAttemptsKill %kpgBlock %Error %Efficiency %
BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB1,15850.6012.217.6911.3131.61
ILLINOIS ICEMEN63150.717.627.7711.5731.38
CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE1,17949.6213.607.6311.1130.87
TEAM PINEAPPLE98747.9211.5410.449.5227.96
ARIZONA SIZZLE96244.0710.6010.0810.0823.91
TEAM LVC65041.238.6510.3110.0020.92