Best ReceiverBest AttackerBest ServerBest BlockerTop Scorer
Player NameTeam NameAttemptsAce %Point Scoring %Ouf of System %
SIWICKI, S.ILLINOIS ICEMEN8520.0050.5920.00
NILSSON, N.TEAM PINEAPPLE508.0050.0041.86
GISSLEN, C.TEAM PINEAPPLE375.4148.6559.38
PETTY, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN704.2948.5745.76
NORTON, J.TEAM LVC3318.1848.4850.00
BASTIDA, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2718.5248.1527.27
PELLETIER, M.TEAM LVC214.7647.6273.68
MEEHAN, R.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB3212.5046.8845.83
ZHOU, H.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB472.1346.8175.56
EMERY, D.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB3016.6746.6724.00
WITHUM, C.ILLINOIS ICEMEN414.8846.3472.97
GIRSHFELD, L.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE4511.1144.4433.33
VAREE, J.TEAM LVC527.6944.2350.00
BORTAK, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN436.9844.1956.10
SMALZER, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN3414.7144.1250.00
BOLDOG, B.ILLINOIS ICEMEN410.0043.9065.00
BALL, L.TEAM PINEAPPLE1233.2543.9050.45
ENGLAND, N.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB3010.0043.3334.78
PENOLIO, Z.ARIZONA SIZZLE3813.1642.1138.71
LOTMAN, P.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB577.0242.1144.68
DOUGHTRY, C.ARIZONA SIZZLE1268.7342.0647.37
WRIGHT, I.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE395.1341.0391.89
LEWIS, B.ARIZONA SIZZLE1063.7739.6254.44
DEVANY, V.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE1293.1039.5361.34
FISHMAN, A.TEAM LVC748.1139.1944.07
BREWER, M.TEAM LVC230.0039.1363.16
BEAMER, S.ARIZONA SIZZLE2313.0439.1365.00
KAULIAKAMOA, J.ARIZONA SIZZLE234.3539.1373.68
BRIDGE, R.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE492.0438.7856.82
GOLDSMITH, T.TEAM PINEAPPLE7017.1438.5731.91
KNEUBUHL, I.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE521.9238.4671.79
MAXWELL, T.ARIZONA SIZZLE739.5938.3665.08
PALOS, L.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB5010.0038.0045.45
PTAK, J.TEAM PINEAPPLE5016.0038.0043.90
NELSON, D.ARIZONA SIZZLE2913.7937.9366.67
ZANZUCCI, V.ARIZONA SIZZLE537.5537.7469.57
ROGERS, L.TEAM LVC851.1837.6573.81
HARTLEY, S.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB9910.1037.3754.93
SRDJAN, N.ARIZONA SIZZLE15711.4637.3454.33
DIRECTO, B.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE783.8537.1865.15
LESKE, M.TEAM PINEAPPLE976.1937.1138.55
ZAPPIA, J.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB270.0037.0491.67
IRVIN, S.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB7610.5336.8448.08
GREGORY, T.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE387.8936.8440.00
HOSLEY, C.TEAM LVC496.1236.7368.18
STAKER, D.ARIZONA SIZZLE303.3336.6762.96
RIVERA, O.TEAM PINEAPPLE2222.7336.3642.11
FIERS, C.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB750.0036.0081.69
DRYDEN, S.TEAM PINEAPPLE6212.9035.4845.00
OWENS, K.TEAM PINEAPPLE549.2635.1967.35
STARKEY, D.ILLINOIS ICEMEN1104.5534.5548.86
FEATHERS, R.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2913.7934.4840.91
HARRINGTON, T.ARIZONA SIZZLE244.1733.3355.56
LUGO-RODRUIGUEZ, A.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE365.5633.3362.96
DABROWSKI, P.ILLINOIS ICEMEN273.7033.3361.54
DALIEGE, E.ILLINOIS ICEMEN240.0033.3378.26
RADECKI, K.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB365.5633.3352.00
MCCOLGIN, A.TEAM LVC614.9232.7940.00
HARPENAU, M.TEAM PINEAPPLE1073.7432.7147.50
MATOS, I.TEAM PINEAPPLE4610.8732.6162.50
WITKOFSKY, A.TEAM LVC714.2332.3963.64
PENOLIO, J.ARIZONA SIZZLE2512.0032.0054.55
KOWALSKI, B.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE2512.0032.0060.00
RADDE, K.TEAM PINEAPPLE506.0032.0042.42
HAYDEN, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB220.0031.8275.00
BRINK, J.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB853.5331.7680.77
POWELL, S.ILLINOIS ICEMEN3212.5031.2561.90
BERRY, K.ARIZONA SIZZLE267.6930.7752.00
AUGUST, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB405.0030.0065.71
JONES, M.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE821.2229.2771.01
RALT, J.TEAM PINEAPPLE313.2329.0375.00
ROBBINS, W.TEAM PINEAPPLE4513.3328.8934.48
AMMERMAN, D.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE456.6728.8934.21
HOLMES, R.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB561.7928.5756.52
GRANDY, D.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB504.0028.0077.08
IRONS, C.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE1114.5027.9361.32
MELCHER, Z.ARIZONA SIZZLE511.9627.4568.63
STEWART, M.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE830.0027.3869.23
CULL, J.TEAM PINEAPPLE414.8826.8366.67
OLSEN, M.ARIZONA SIZZLE303.3326.6762.96
ZAKARIAN, A.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE422.3826.1965.85
BLOUGH, C.TEAM LVC694.3524.6448.94
STAHL , F.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE333.0324.2477.42
KELLER, J.TEAM LVC250.0024.0078.26
FALKNOR, T.ILLINOIS ICEMEN963.1323.9645.35
DEJNO, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN3010.0023.3355.56
CASTELLANA, I.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB533.7722.6474.47
IANDOLO, M.TEAM LVC238.7021.7472.22
BERG, C.ARIZONA SIZZLE248.3320.8360.00
ROSS, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB490.0020.4181.40