Best ReceiverBest AttackerBest ServerBest BlockerTop Scorer
Player NameTeam NameAttemptsPerfect Pass %Error %FBSO %In-System %
PELLETIER, M.LVC2454.170.0050.0083.33
KNEUBUHL, I.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE5841.383.4555.1777.59
IRVIN, S.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB10749.534.6749.5375.70
BERTRAN, L.PINEAPPLE9051.116.6754.4474.44
NELSON, D.ARIZONA SIZZLE2441.674.1750.0070.83
LOTMAN, P.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB6648.483.0348.4869.70
HAYDEN, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB3231.256.2540.6368.75
YANEZ, L.ILLINOIS ICEMEN3548.578.5754.2968.57
YODER, L.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2540.008.0040.0068.00
CULL, J.PINEAPPLE7939.241.2732.9167.09
DEJNO, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN5135.293.9252.9466.67
BREWER, M.LVC3644.442.7844.4466.67
HARTLEY, S.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB12944.192.3338.7665.89
DIRECTO, B.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE15736.945.1042.6864.33
KAULIAKAMOA, J.ARIZONA SIZZLE2839.297.1453.5764.29
JONES, M.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE18843.096.9147.8763.30
PETTY, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN13342.865.2645.1163.16
GIRSHFELD, L.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE2429.170.0050.0062.50
SRDJAN, N.ARIZONA SIZZLE28234.408.1634.6361.70
ENGLAND, N.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB5228.855.7753.8561.54
RUSSELL, C.ILLINOIS ICEMEN3928.217.6951.2861.54
FRANCIS, K.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB13140.463.0545.0461.07
ZANZUCCI, V.ARIZONA SIZZLE8247.568.5441.4660.98
PALOS, L.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB9240.220.0043.4860.87
BOEHLE, P.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE2536.008.0056.0060.00
WINTERSTEIN, D.ARIZONA SIZZLE4230.952.3861.9059.52
RADDE, K.PINEAPPLE10741.125.6138.3258.88
NORTON, T.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE16236.428.0242.3358.64
AMMERMAN, D.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE7727.2711.6940.2658.44
DRYDEN, S.PINEAPPLE7133.805.6333.8057.75
BERG, C.ARIZONA SIZZLE3531.4317.1420.0057.14
JAKE, H.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB10533.334.7645.7157.14
PENOLIO, Z.ARIZONA SIZZLE5438.8911.1131.4855.56
JASAITIS, P.ILLINOIS ICEMEN19334.208.8145.6055.44
ZAKARIAN, A.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE9839.805.1045.9254.08
MATOS, I.PINEAPPLE8732.183.4549.4354.02
STEINER, M.ARIZONA SIZZLE11227.6812.5033.9352.68
REDIRA, R.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2128.5719.0538.1052.38
NORTON, J.LVC4643.4821.7434.7852.17
STARKEY, D.ILLINOIS ICEMEN10134.6512.8738.2450.50
BYERS, J.ARIZONA SIZZLE5217.311.9242.3150.00
ZELKO, S.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE3933.3310.2628.2148.72
BONILLA, A.LVC6035.006.6735.0048.33
VAN VUUREN, C.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2114.299.5242.8647.62
EVANS, D.ILLINOIS ICEMEN6533.8510.7738.4646.15
FISHMAN, A.LVC10730.8413.0826.1744.86
GEBERT, L.PINEAPPLE2722.2211.1133.3344.44
WALDORF, J.LVC2433.338.3320.8341.67
LITTLEMAN, C.ARIZONA SIZZLE2416.6720.8325.0041.67
MCCOLGIN, A.LVC3218.7515.6328.1340.63
MEYER, J.PINEAPPLE7621.0510.5344.7439.47
EVANS, D.LVC9028.8912.2233.3338.89
STATES, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2619.2311.5438.4638.46
HOSLEY, J.LVC2123.8119.0528.5738.10
ROBBINS, W.PINEAPPLE4325.586.9848.8437.21
GOLDSMITH, T.PINEAPPLE5721.0514.0447.3731.58