Best ReceiverBest AttackerBest ServerBest BlockerTop Scorer
Player NameTeam NameAttemptsKill %kpgBlock %Error %Efficiency %
WRIGHT, I.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE3764.862.182.702.7059.46
OLSEN, M.ARIZONA SIZZLE2157.141.330.000.0057.14
HOLMES, R.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB4963.271.724.086.1253.06
MEEHAN, R.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2161.901.630.009.5252.38
STEWART, M.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE7365.751.710.0013.7052.05
BERRY, K.ARIZONA SIZZLE2352.171.710.004.3547.83
GREGORY, T.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE4062.502.272.5012.5047.50
YOULD, B.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE2454.172.174.174.1745.83
HAYDEN, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB3455.882.715.885.8844.12
LESKE, M.TEAM PINEAPPLE7855.131.655.136.4143.59
YODER, L.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2152.382.209.520.0042.86
ZAPPIA, J.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2161.901.639.529.5242.86
ROSS, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB3354.551.136.066.0642.42
KAULIAKAMOA, J.ARIZONA SIZZLE3151.612.673.236.4541.94
PALOS, L.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB8652.333.464.655.8141.86
GLAMACK, D.LVC2263.642.809.0913.6440.91
ZANZUCCI, V.ARIZONA SIZZLE4456.821.674.5511.3640.91
BALL, L.TEAM PINEAPPLE2254.550.390.0013.6440.91
NILSSON, N.TEAM PINEAPPLE9452.134.905.326.3840.43
CASTELLANA, I.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB4553.331.412.2211.1140.00
KNEUBUHL, I.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE8254.883.757.328.5439.02
GOLDSMITH, T.TEAM PINEAPPLE10056.002.9510.007.0039.00
DABROWSKI, P.ILLINOIS ICEMEN3650.001.065.565.5638.89
RUSSELL, C.ILLINOIS ICEMEN3158.062.253.2316.1338.71
STAKER, D.ARIZONA SIZZLE3154.841.8912.903.2338.71
THOMAS, A.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2152.381.579.524.7638.10
PETTY, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN9255.433.197.619.7838.04
LOTMAN, P.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB8951.693.835.628.9937.08
STAHL , F.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE3650.001.645.568.3336.11
PTAK, J.TEAM PINEAPPLE11051.823.358.188.1835.45
HARPENAU, M.TEAM PINEAPPLE8250.001.2410.983.6635.37
PENOLIO, Z.ARIZONA SIZZLE5149.023.133.929.8035.29
VAREE, J.LVC6953.622.478.7010.1434.78
ROGERS, L.LVC5242.310.760.007.6934.62
POWELL, S.ILLINOIS ICEMEN4160.982.784.8821.9534.15
SIENKO , P.ILLINOIS ICEMEN2437.501.004.170.0033.33
DALIEGE, E.ILLINOIS ICEMEN2157.141.209.5214.2933.33
GIRSHFELD, L.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE8149.383.644.9412.3532.10
PELLETIER, M.LVC2240.911.504.554.5531.82
AMMERMAN, D.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE8947.193.238.996.7431.46
EMERY, D.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB5347.173.579.437.5530.19
JONES, M.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE16451.833.278.5413.4129.88
OWENS, K.TEAM PINEAPPLE5149.021.677.8411.7629.41
DOUGHTRY, C.ARIZONA SIZZLE11447.371.468.779.6528.95
IRVIN, S.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB10648.112.5510.389.4328.30
ROBBINS, W.TEAM PINEAPPLE5550.912.1514.559.0927.27
BORTAK, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN4146.341.464.8814.6326.83
WITKOFSKY, A.LVC4942.860.9512.244.0826.53
RADECKI, K.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB6848.533.304.4117.6526.47
DEJNO, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN5448.152.605.5616.6725.93
IRONS, C.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE26347.533.919.5112.5525.48
SIWICKI, S.ILLINOIS ICEMEN5240.381.179.625.7725.00
BRINK, J.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB18249.453.3310.4414.8424.18
SRDJAN, N.ARIZONA SIZZLE25141.832.6310.367.5723.90
STARKEY, D.ILLINOIS ICEMEN10944.952.0415.605.5023.85
CULL, J.TEAM PINEAPPLE5147.061.855.8817.6523.53
GISSLEN, C.TEAM PINEAPPLE6543.082.5512.317.6923.08
PENOLIO, J.ARIZONA SIZZLE2634.621.137.693.8523.08
BERG, C.ARIZONA SIZZLE3145.161.5612.909.6822.58
LUGO-RODRUIGUEZ, A.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE4544.441.2522.220.0022.22
VAN VUUREN, C.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB3348.483.2012.1215.1521.21
DIRECTO, B.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE10743.931.626.5416.8220.56
AUGUST, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB4047.501.3615.0012.5020.00
MCCOLGIN, A.LVC14042.862.8612.1411.4319.29
SMALZER, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN4948.982.188.1622.4518.37
ZAKARIAN, A.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE8334.942.239.647.2318.07
ENGLAND, N.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB3043.331.4410.0016.6716.67
HARTLEY, S.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB12545.602.048.0021.6016.00
FISHMAN, A.LVC7837.181.3812.828.9715.38
LEWIS, B.ARIZONA SIZZLE17644.322.6011.9317.6114.77
LITTLEMAN, C.ARIZONA SIZZLE2142.861.804.7623.8114.29
HOSLEY, C.LVC5232.691.0611.547.6913.46
BREWER, M.LVC2532.001.338.0012.0012.00
NORMAN, J.LVC2532.002.004.0016.0012.00
MATOS, I.TEAM PINEAPPLE10641.512.7521.709.4310.38
DRYDEN, S.TEAM PINEAPPLE4443.181.1913.6420.459.09
HILLING, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB3333.331.8315.159.099.09
BYERS, J.ARIZONA SIZZLE3432.351.5720.592.948.82
RADDE, K.TEAM PINEAPPLE8333.731.4012.0513.258.43
HARRINGTON, T.ARIZONA SIZZLE2630.771.0015.387.697.69
BONILLA, A.LVC3638.891.7519.4422.22-2.78
NORTON, J.LVC3125.811.0012.9016.13-3.23
NELSON, D.ARIZONA SIZZLE3828.951.1023.6823.68-18.42