Best ReceiverBest AttackerBest ServerBest BlockerTop Scorer
Team NameAttack PointsServing PointsBlock PointsTotal Points
BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB4274474545
CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE3682659453
ACADEMY UNITED3302860418
ARIZONA SIZZLE2744549368
ILLINOIS ICEMEN1901935244
PINEAPPLE1893122242
CHICAGO LIGHTS OUT126521152
LVC70101595