Best ReceiverBest AttackerBest ServerBest BlockerTop Scorer
Team NameAttempsKill %kpgBlock %Error %Efficiency %
ACADEMY UNITED60654.4613.758.096.1140.26
LVC13353.388.886.029.0238.35
ILLINOIS ICEMEN34455.5212.735.2315.9934.30
BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB83251.4412.597.4512.2631.73
CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE75248.9413.636.9110.9031.12
PINEAPPLE40746.4411.1210.3211.0625.06
ARIZONA SIZZLE64742.3510.1510.2010.6621.48
CHICAGO LIGHTS OUT25449.6110.509.0619.6920.87