Best ReceiverBest AttackerBest ServerBest BlockerTop Scorer
Player NameTeam NameAttemptsAce %Point Scoring %Ouf of System %
NORTON, J.LVC2722.2259.2645.00
PETTY, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN515.8852.9441.46
NILSSON, N.PINEAPPLE508.0050.0041.86
BASTIDA, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2718.5248.1527.27
VAREE, J.LVC234.3547.8350.00
PELLETIER, M.LVC214.7647.6273.68
MEEHAN, R.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB3212.5046.8845.83
WITHUM, C.ILLINOIS ICEMEN414.8846.3472.97
GIRSHFELD, L.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE4511.1144.4433.33
BALL, L.PINEAPPLE450.0044.4464.29
BORTAK, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN342.9444.1259.38
SMALZER, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN3414.7144.1250.00
BOLDOG, B.ILLINOIS ICEMEN410.0043.9065.00
DEVANY, V.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE805.0043.7567.11
LOTMAN, P.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB577.0242.1144.68
PENOLIO, Z.ARIZONA SIZZLE3813.1642.1138.71
JOHNSON, M.ACADEMY UNITED3116.1341.9433.33
WRIGHT, I.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE395.1341.0391.89
ZHOU, H.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB224.5540.9180.95
TOPPELL, C.ACADEMY UNITED671.4940.3062.26
DOUGHTRY, C.ARIZONA SIZZLE907.7840.0052.44
BEAMER, S.ARIZONA SIZZLE2313.0439.1365.00
LESKE, M.PINEAPPLE365.5638.8955.88
BRIDGE, R.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE492.0438.7856.82
KAMINSKI, C.ACADEMY UNITED887.9538.6453.73
KNEUBUHL, I.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE521.9238.4671.79
ZANZUCCI, V.ARIZONA SIZZLE527.6938.4668.89
MAXWELL, T.ARIZONA SIZZLE739.5938.3665.08
DIRECTO, B.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE555.4538.1868.09
NELSON, D.ARIZONA SIZZLE2913.7937.9366.67
EDWARDS, P.ACADEMY UNITED2412.5037.5020.00
ZAPPIA, J.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB270.0037.0491.67
IRVIN, S.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB7610.5336.8448.08
GREGORY, T.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE387.8936.8440.00
STAKER, D.ARIZONA SIZZLE303.3336.6762.96
RIVERA, O.PINEAPPLE2222.7336.3642.11
FIERS, C.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB750.0036.0081.69
AMBERG, T.ACADEMY UNITED7510.6736.0045.45
EATON, C.CHICAGO LIGHTS OUT482.0835.4279.17
OWENS, K.PINEAPPLE549.2635.1967.35
DABROWSKI, P.ILLINOIS ICEMEN263.8534.6260.00
LEWIS, B.ARIZONA SIZZLE521.9234.6258.14
FEATHERS, R.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2913.7934.4840.91
POINDEXTER, B.CHICAGO LIGHTS OUT350.0034.2984.85
CRABB, T.ACADEMY UNITED762.6334.2164.29
CIARELLI, T.ACADEMY UNITED273.7033.3365.22
HARRINGTON, T.ARIZONA SIZZLE244.1733.3355.56
RADECKI, K.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB365.5633.3352.00
SRDJAN, N.ARIZONA SIZZLE965.2132.9960.00
PENOLIO, J.ARIZONA SIZZLE2512.0032.0054.55
HARPENAU, M.PINEAPPLE258.0032.0047.06
STEWART, M.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE460.0031.9175.00
HAYDEN, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB220.0031.8275.00
HARTLEY, S.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB798.8631.6556.60
POWELL, S.ILLINOIS ICEMEN3212.5031.2561.90
DRYDEN, S.PINEAPPLE3318.1830.3050.00
OVERBY, K.CHICAGO LIGHTS OUT303.3330.0080.95
NALLY, A.ACADEMY UNITED500.0030.0075.00
MCKIBBIN, R.ACADEMY UNITED730.0028.7788.57
HOLMES, R.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB561.7928.5756.52
BRINK, J.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB752.6728.0085.29
CULL, J.PINEAPPLE414.8826.8366.67
JONES, M.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE380.0026.3274.19
ZAKARIAN, A.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE422.3826.1965.85
GOLDSMITH, T.CHICAGO LIGHTS OUT352.8625.7147.83
IRONS, C.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE523.8525.0070.00
STAHL , F.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE333.0324.2477.42
DEJNO, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN3010.0023.3355.56
IANDOLO, M.LVC238.7021.7472.22
BERG, C.ARIZONA SIZZLE248.3320.8360.00
ROSS, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB490.0020.4181.40
MATOS, I.PINEAPPLE254.0020.0080.00
FALKNOR, T.ILLINOIS ICEMEN214.7619.0558.82
CASTELLANA, I.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB323.1318.7574.07
HARTLEY, J.CHICAGO LIGHTS OUT230.008.7057.14