Best ReceiverBest AttackerBest ServerBest BlockerTop Scorer
Player NameTeam NameAttemptsPerfect Pass %Error %FBSO %In-System %
PELLETIER, M.LVC2454.170.0050.0083.33
KNEUBUHL, I.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE5841.383.4555.1777.59
DRYDEN, S.PINEAPPLE3455.882.9423.5376.47
IRVIN, S.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB10749.534.6749.5375.70
CALVILLO, M.CHICAGO LIGHTS OUT6944.935.8034.7875.36
BERTRAN, L.PINEAPPLE9051.116.6754.4474.44
GOLDSMITH, T.CHICAGO LIGHTS OUT6552.310.0058.4673.85
PETTY, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN6350.794.7657.1471.43
NELSON, D.ARIZONA SIZZLE2441.674.1750.0070.83
LOTMAN, P.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB6648.483.0348.4869.70
OVERBY, K.CHICAGO LIGHTS OUT3636.118.3358.3369.44
STUNTZ, R.ACADEMY UNITED7549.331.3346.6769.33
RADDE, K.PINEAPPLE3953.855.1328.2169.23
HAYDEN, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB3231.256.2540.6368.75
YANEZ, L.ILLINOIS ICEMEN3548.578.5754.2968.57
JONES, M.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE10147.525.9440.5968.32
JASAITIS, P.ILLINOIS ICEMEN4734.048.5151.0668.09
YODER, L.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2540.008.0040.0068.00
BRINKLEY, M.ACADEMY UNITED5837.933.4544.8367.24
SRDJAN, N.ARIZONA SIZZLE18042.226.1133.1567.22
CULL, J.PINEAPPLE7939.241.2732.9167.09
MATOS, I.PINEAPPLE4835.426.2547.9266.67
DEJNO, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN5135.293.9252.9466.67
HARTLEY, S.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB12944.192.3338.7665.89
NORTON, J.LVC2955.1720.6941.3865.52
NALLY, A.ACADEMY UNITED8839.770.0056.8264.77
NORTON, T.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE10242.165.8840.7863.73
GIRSHFELD, L.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE2429.170.0050.0062.50
RUSSELL, C.ILLINOIS ICEMEN3928.217.6951.2861.54
FRANCIS, K.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB13140.463.0545.0461.07
CRABB, T.ACADEMY UNITED7444.599.4650.0060.81
ZANZUCCI, V.ARIZONA SIZZLE7946.848.8641.7760.76
CRAFT, W.CHICAGO LIGHTS OUT2437.508.3333.3358.33
DIRECTO, B.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE10334.956.8038.8358.25
JAKE, H.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB6434.384.6945.3157.81
BERG, C.ARIZONA SIZZLE3531.4317.1420.0057.14
CIARELLI, T.ACADEMY UNITED5228.857.6951.9255.77
PENOLIO, Z.ARIZONA SIZZLE5438.8911.1131.4855.56
EDWARDS, P.ACADEMY UNITED5129.419.8049.0254.90
ZAKARIAN, A.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE9839.805.1045.9254.08
STEINER, M.ARIZONA SIZZLE10027.0014.0034.0051.00
ZELKO, S.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE3933.3310.2628.2148.72
VAN VUUREN, C.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2114.299.5242.8647.62
EVANS, D.ILLINOIS ICEMEN2138.109.5238.1047.62
LITTLEMAN, C.ARIZONA SIZZLE2416.6720.8325.0041.67
STATES, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2619.2311.5438.4638.46