Best ReceiverBest AttackerBest ServerBest BlockerTop Scorer
Player NameTeam NameAttemptsKill %kpgBlock %Error %Efficiency %
MCKIBBIN, M.ACADEMY UNITED2166.674.670.004.7661.90
STEWART, M.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE3672.221.730.0011.1161.11
WRIGHT, I.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE3764.862.182.702.7059.46
VAREE, J.LVC3066.672.503.3310.0053.33
HOLMES, R.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB4963.271.724.086.1253.06
MEEHAN, R.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2161.901.630.009.5252.38
POINDEXTER, B.CHICAGO LIGHTS OUT3366.671.833.0312.1251.52
CIARELLI, T.ACADEMY UNITED4555.563.570.004.4451.11
AMBERG, T.ACADEMY UNITED6264.522.006.458.0650.00
GREGORY, T.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE4062.502.272.5012.5047.50
ZANZUCCI, V.ARIZONA SIZZLE4160.981.792.4412.2046.34
YOULD, B.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE2454.172.174.174.1745.83
ROBBINS, W.PINEAPPLE2466.673.2012.508.3345.83
JOHNSON, M.ACADEMY UNITED5168.635.007.8415.6945.10
CRABB, T.ACADEMY UNITED13152.674.065.342.2945.04
HAYDEN, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB3455.882.715.885.8844.12
PETTY, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN6659.093.556.069.0943.94
YODER, L.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2152.382.209.520.0042.86
ZAPPIA, J.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2161.901.639.529.5242.86
ROSS, M.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB3354.551.136.066.0642.42
GLAMACK, D.LVC2263.642.809.0913.6440.91
NILSSON, N.PINEAPPLE9452.134.905.326.3840.43
TOPPELL, C.ACADEMY UNITED7451.352.389.462.7039.19
KNEUBUHL, I.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE8254.883.757.328.5439.02
RUSSELL, C.ILLINOIS ICEMEN3158.062.253.2316.1338.71
STAKER, D.ARIZONA SIZZLE3154.841.8912.903.2338.71
LOTMAN, P.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB8951.693.835.628.9937.08
STAHL , F.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE3650.001.645.568.3336.11
PENOLIO, Z.ARIZONA SIZZLE5149.023.133.929.8035.29
NALLY, A.ACADEMY UNITED6650.002.367.587.5834.85
KAMINSKI, C.ACADEMY UNITED6955.071.8110.1410.1434.78
POWELL, S.ILLINOIS ICEMEN4160.982.784.8821.9534.15
OVERBY, K.CHICAGO LIGHTS OUT3060.002.5713.3313.3333.33
LESKE, M.PINEAPPLE2846.431.3010.713.5732.14
GIRSHFELD, L.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE8149.383.644.9412.3532.10
PELLETIER, M.LVC2240.911.504.554.5531.82
BORTAK, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN2751.851.563.7018.5229.63
OWENS, K.PINEAPPLE5149.021.677.8411.7629.41
IRVIN, S.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB10648.112.5510.389.4328.30
RADECKI, K.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB6848.533.304.4117.6526.47
DEJNO, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN5448.152.605.5616.6725.93
SRDJAN, N.ARIZONA SIZZLE17641.482.7010.236.8224.43
BRINK, J.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB17450.003.4810.9214.9424.14
JONES, M.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE7950.633.0810.1316.4624.05
CULL, J.PINEAPPLE5147.061.855.8817.6523.53
PENOLIO, J.ARIZONA SIZZLE2634.621.137.693.8523.08
DIRECTO, B.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE8844.322.297.9513.6422.73
BERG, C.ARIZONA SIZZLE3145.161.5612.909.6822.58
EDWARDS, P.ACADEMY UNITED4148.782.5021.954.8821.95
VAN VUUREN, C.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB3348.483.2012.1215.1521.21
IRONS, C.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE13441.043.448.9611.1920.90
DOUGHTRY, C.ARIZONA SIZZLE8343.371.3310.8412.0520.48
CASTELLANA, I.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB2142.860.900.0023.8119.05
SMALZER, J.ILLINOIS ICEMEN4948.982.188.1622.4518.37
ZAKARIAN, A.CHESAPEAKE RISING TIDE8334.942.239.647.2318.07
GOLDSMITH, T.CHICAGO LIGHTS OUT5046.002.306.0022.0018.00
HARTLEY, S.BLIZZARD VOLLYBALL CLUB11046.362.229.0920.9116.36
LITTLEMAN, C.ARIZONA SIZZLE2142.861.804.7623.8114.29
HARTLEY, J.CHICAGO LIGHTS OUT5747.373.0012.2821.0514.04
LEWIS, B.ARIZONA SIZZLE9439.362.189.5715.9613.83
MATOS, I.PINEAPPLE6543.083.1121.549.2312.31
HARRINGTON, T.ARIZONA SIZZLE2630.771.0015.387.697.69
OWENS, R.CHICAGO LIGHTS OUT3336.361.503.0327.276.06
RADDE, K.PINEAPPLE3735.141.3010.8118.925.41
DRYDEN, S.PINEAPPLE2638.462.0019.2323.08-3.85
NELSON, D.ARIZONA SIZZLE3828.951.1023.6823.68-18.42